7 ตุลาคม 2565 - 18:30

@UFAX007
League Time Home Score Away HT
VIE VL2 07/10 - 16:00 Hue 0 - 1 Long An
ISR LAS 07/10 - 16:45 Bnei Eilat 4 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 0
AFR COSAFACU20 07/10 - 17:00 Zambia U20 1 - 0 Mauritius U20 1 - 0
ETH PL 07/10 - 17:00 Hadiya Hossana 2 - 1 Sidama Bunna 0 - 1
EUR EU17W 07/10 - 17:00 Iceland U17 W 1 - 3 Switzerland U17 W 1 - 1
ISR LAS 07/10 - 17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv 0 - 3 SC Dimona 0 - 2
ISR LAS 07/10 - 17:00 H. Marmorek 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 2
KYR PL 07/10 - 17:00 Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Talant 0 - 0
RUS L 07/10 - 17:00 Chertanovo M. U19 0 - 1 Kuban U19 0 - 0
RUS L 07/10 - 17:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก U19 1 - 2 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก U19 1 - 2
RUS L 07/10 - 17:00 FK Strogino Moscow U19 2 - 0 FK Orenburg U19 2 - 0
RUS L 07/10 - 17:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก U19 2 - 1 FK Rostov U19 2 - 0
RUS L 07/10 - 17:00 Sochi U19 2 - 1 Khimki U19 2 - 0
UKR PL 07/10 - 17:00 Obolon 2 - 0 MFC Metalurh 1 - 0
UKR DL 07/10 - 17:00 Zvyagel 3 - 1 MFC Metalurh 2 1 - 1
VIE VL1 07/10 - 17:00 Da Nang 0 - 3 Binh Duong 0 - 1
VIE VL2 07/10 - 17:00 BHTS Quang Nam 0 - 0 Pho Hien
VIE VL2 07/10 - 17:00 Binh Phuoc 0 - 0 Cong An 0 - 0
ISR LAN 07/10 - 17:30 Half time H. Migdal HaEmek 1 - 1 Hapoel Bueine 1 - 1
ISR LAN 07/10 - 17:30 Half time Maccabi Tamra 0 - 1 Ironi Baka 0 - 1
KYR PL 07/10 - 17:30 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 0 - 0 Abdish-Ata
ISR LAN 07/10 - 18:00 Tayibe 0 - 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0 - 0
ISR LAS 07/10 - 18:00 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0
ISR LAS 07/10 - 18:00 MS Ironi Kuseife 2 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2 - 0
UKR PL 07/10 - 18:00 FC Chernihiv 0 - 1 Kremin 0 - 1
UKR L 07/10 - 18:00 วอร์สคลา U19 2 - 0 Ch. Odessa U19 2 - 0
CHI SLW 07/10 - 13:15 Shaanxi Changan W - Changchun Dazhong W
CHI SLW 07/10 - 13:15 Shanghai RCB W - Henan Songshan Longmen W
CHI SLW 07/10 - 15:00 Guangdong Meizhou W - Shandong SL W
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 15:30 กัมพูชา U17 - ออสเตรเลีย U17
CHI SLW 07/10 - 15:30 Jiangsu Suning W - Beijing Beikong W
CHI SLW 07/10 - 15:30 Wuhan Jiangda W - Sichuan W
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 16:00 ไชนีส ไทเป U17 - ไทย U17
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 16:00 ลาว U17 - ฮ่องกง จีน U17
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 16:00 มาเลเซีย U17 - สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์ U17
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 17:00 สิงคโปร์ U17 - เยเมน U17
TUR L 07/10 - 18:00 FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr
EUR EU17W 07/10 - 18:30 Ukraine U17 W - England U17 W
ISR LAN 07/10 - 18:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - M. Tzur Shalom
MAL SL 07/10 - 18:30 Sabah - Penang
RUS L 07/10 - 18:30 คราสโนดาร์ U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19
SEY FDL 07/10 - 18:30 Anse Reunion - Santos
SIN PL 07/10 - 18:45 Lion City - อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
ISR LAS 07/10 - 18:55 Holon Yermiyahu - Shimshon Kafr Qasim
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 19:00 เนปาล U17 - เวียดนาม U17
ENG PDL 07/10 - 19:00 บาร์นสลีย์ U21 - เชฟฟิลด์ เว้นส์เดย์ U21
EUR EU19W 07/10 - 19:00 France U19 W - Poland U19 W
ISR LAN 07/10 - 19:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Qalansawe
ISR LAN 07/10 - 19:00 Hapoel Kaukab - MS Tira
ISR LAN 07/10 - 19:00 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Ihud Bnei Shfaram
ITA P1 07/10 - 19:00 อตาลันต้า U19 - Cesena U19
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Aerostar
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Campulung - FC Pucioasa
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Unirea Bascov - FCSB 2
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Odorheiu - CSO Plopeni
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Minerul Costesti - Calimanesti
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Vedita Colonesti - CS U Craiova 2
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 CSO Filiasi - Retezatul Hateg
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Progresul Ezeris - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - Aurul Brad
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Bisnov - Progresul Pecica
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Crisul Chisineu Cris - Phoenix Buzias
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Resita
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Ineu - Soimii Lipova
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 ACS Targu Mures 1898 - Corvinul Hunedoara
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Cluj
ROM L3 07/10 - 19:00 Gloria 2018 Bistrita - CSM Zalau
RUS FNL2 07/10 - 19:00 Rodina Moscow U21 - Electron VN
RUS L 07/10 - 19:00 Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U19
RUS L 07/10 - 19:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
SOU SAGWU20 07/10 - 19:00 Uruguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W
THA TL1 07/10 - 19:00 ลำพูน วอร์ริเออร์ - บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
UKR PL 07/10 - 19:00 Veres-Rivne - Metalist Kharkiv
UKR PL 07/10 - 19:00 Zhytomyr - Karpaty Lviv
MAL SL 07/10 - 19:15 Melaka United - Terengganu
MAL SL 07/10 - 19:15 Petaling Jaya CFC - Selangor
LEB PL 07/10 - 19:30 Al Sahel - Al Akhaa Al Ahli
MAL SL 07/10 - 19:30 Rumphi United - Blue Eagles
SOM NLTC 07/10 - 19:30 Horseed - Sahafi
ALB S 07/10 - 20:00 Erzeni - Egnatia
ALB S 07/10 - 20:00 KF Tirana - Laci
ARG RL 07/10 - 20:00 Defensa y Justicia 2 - Rosario Central 2
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 20:00 ภูฏาน U17 - บังกลาเทศ U17
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 20:00 อิรัก U17 - บาห์เลน U17
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 20:00 ปาเลสไตน์ U17 - อินโดนีเซีย U17
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 20:00 อุซเบกิสถาน U17 - เกาหลีใต้ U17
BOS PL 07/10 - 20:00 Igman K. - Velez Mostar
BUL V 07/10 - 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Maritsa Plovdiv
BUR PL 07/10 - 20:00 Magara Young Boys - Aigle Noir
CRO PNL 07/10 - 20:00 Dragovoljac - Orijent
CRO PNL 07/10 - 20:00 Kustosija - Dubrava
ETH PL 07/10 - 20:00 Adama City - Defence Force
EUR EU19W 07/10 - 20:00 Sweden U19 W - Greece U19 W
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - MS Kafr Qasim
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Afula
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 M. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva
ISR LL 07/10 - 20:00 Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon
MAL SL 07/10 - 20:00 Negeri Sembilan - Kedah
MAL SL 07/10 - 20:00 Sri Pahang - ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม
OMA PL 07/10 - 20:00 Al Orouba - Al Nahda
SER SL 07/10 - 20:00 Brodarac - OFK Beograd
SER SL 07/10 - 20:00 Usce - Sindjelic Beograd
SLO 2 07/10 - 20:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Komarno
SYR PL 07/10 - 20:00 Al-Ittihad - Al Jaish
SYR PL 07/10 - 20:00 Al-Jazeera - Al Taliya
SYR PL 07/10 - 20:00 Al Majd - Al Wahda
SYR PL 07/10 - 20:00 Tishreen - Al Karamah
SYR PL 07/10 - 20:00 Wathbah - Jableh
TAN LKB 07/10 - 20:00 Kinondoni MC - Ruvu Shooting
UGA PL 07/10 - 20:00 Onduparaka FC - Villa
UNI D1 07/10 - 20:10 Baynounah - Dubai City
UNI UAEL 07/10 - 20:15 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Ain
UNI UAEL 07/10 - 20:15 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Ittihad Kalba
AFR COSAFACU20 07/10 - 20:30 Eswatini U20 - Botswana U20
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 20:30 คีร์กีซสถาน U17 - อิหร่าน U17
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 20:30 ซีเรีย U17 - ญี่ปุ่น U17
AZE PL 07/10 - 20:30 Zira - Shamakhi
CZE MSFL 07/10 - 20:30 Kvitkovice - Kromeriz
EUR EU19W 07/10 - 20:30 Azerbaijan U19 W - Cyprus U19 W
IRA PGPL 07/10 - 20:30 Esteghlal F.C. - Foolad
POL IIIL 07/10 - 20:30 Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk
SLO 2SNL 07/10 - 20:30 Aluminij - Jadran Dekani
SOU MFC 07/10 - 20:30 MM Platinum - Venda
UZB SL 07/10 - 20:30 Metallurg Bekabad - Bunyodkor
AFR CAFCL 07/10 - 21:00 Al-Merreikh (Sud) - Al Ahly Tripoli (Lby)
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 Eulma - Annaba
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 Ghozlane - US Souf
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 Hamra Annaba - Mlila
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 Khemis El Khechna - Bordj Menail
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 Khroub - MO Constantine
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 Ouargla - Harrach
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 Skikda - Telaghema
ALG L2 07/10 - 21:00 US Chaouia - CA Batna
ARG PN 07/10 - 21:00 CA Mitre - Alvarado
ARG RL 07/10 - 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2
ARG RL 07/10 - 21:00 Godoy Cruz 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 21:00 อัฟกานิสถาน U17 - มองโกเลีย U17
EUR EU19W 07/10 - 21:00 North Macedonia U19 W - Belarus U19 W
EUR EU17W 07/10 - 21:00 France U17 W - Italy U17 W
IND ISL 07/10 - 21:00 Kerala Blasters - East Bengal
IRA PGPL 07/10 - 21:00 Malavan - Sanat Naft
ITA P1 07/10 - 21:00 เวโรน่า U19 - โตริโน่ U19
JOR PL 07/10 - 21:00 Sahab - Al Sareeh
PAL WBL 07/10 - 21:00 Albirah - Al Quds
PAL WBL 07/10 - 21:00 Islami Kalkelea - Jabal Al Mukaber
POL IIIL 07/10 - 21:00 Jarocin - Kleczew
POL IIIL 07/10 - 21:00 Nysa - Brzeg
SEY FDL 07/10 - 21:00 Bazar Brothers - Foresters FC
TUN LP1 07/10 - 21:00 Ben Guerdane - Sidi Bouzid
TUN LP1 07/10 - 21:00 Rejiche - Slimane
UKR PL 07/10 - 21:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets
WOR CF 07/10 - 21:00 Kiyovu (Rwa) - Mukura Victory Sports (Rwa)
WOR FIW 07/10 - 21:00 Belarus W - Russia W
SOU SAGWU20 07/10 - 21:15 Venezuela U20 W - Chile U20 W
ALG L1 07/10 - 21:30 Magra - Arba
ALG U21L 07/10 - 21:30 ASO Chlef U21 - Saoura U21
ALG U21L 07/10 - 21:30 El Bayadh U21 - Chelghoum U21
ALG U21L 07/10 - 21:30 Khenchela U21 - Oran U21
BUL P 07/10 - 21:30 Hebar - Lok. Sofia
IRA PGPL 07/10 - 21:30 Mes Kerman - Havadar SC
IRA PGPL 07/10 - 21:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor
RUS PL 07/10 - 21:30 Ural - Khimki
KUW PL 07/10 - 21:55 Al-Fahaheel - Al Tadamon
EUR EU17W 07/10 - 22:00 Denmark U17 W - Estonia U17 W
EUR EU17W 07/10 - 22:00 Belarus U17 W - Luxembourg U17 W
GEO CEL 07/10 - 22:00 Dila Gori - ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่
LAT 1L 07/10 - 22:00 AFA Olaine - Rigas 2
ROM L1 07/10 - 22:00 FC Voluntari - Mioveni
SER SL 07/10 - 22:00 Radnik - Novi Pazar
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 22:15 เมียนมาร์ U17 - อินเดีย U17
OMA PL 07/10 - 22:15 Sohar - Sur Club
IRA PGPL 07/10 - 22:30 Naft M.I.S - Gol Gohar
LIB LFAFD 07/10 - 22:30 Cece United - LPRC Oiler
SAU SPL 07/10 - 22:30 Abha - Al-Nassr
SLO F 07/10 - 22:30 Podbrezova - Ruzomberok
ALB S 07/10 - 22:45 Vllaznia - Partizani
BEL VL 07/10 - 23:00 Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev
BUR PL 07/10 - 23:00 AS Police - Bobo-Dioulasso
BUR PL 07/10 - 23:00 วิเทสส์ - RDF
CRO HNL 07/10 - 23:00 Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik
CYP FD 07/10 - 23:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย - Karmiotissa
CYP D2 07/10 - 23:00 Omonia Aradippou - Anagennisi Derynia
CZE D2 07/10 - 23:00 Jihlava - Prostejov
CZE MSFL 07/10 - 23:00 Hlucin - Vitkovice
HUN OTPBL 07/10 - 23:00 MOL Fehervar - Zalaegerszegi (Hun)
LIT IL 07/10 - 23:00 Atmosfera - Garliava
LIT IL 07/10 - 23:00 Neptunas - BFA Vilnius
POL E 07/10 - 23:00 Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin
POL D1 07/10 - 23:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - Chojniczanka
QAT QSLC 07/10 - 23:00 Al-Sadd - Al Ahli Doha
QAT QSLC 07/10 - 23:00 Al Sailiya - Qatar SC
QAT QSLC 07/10 - 23:00 Al Wakra - Umm-Salal
SLO 2SNL 07/10 - 23:00 Nafta - NK Bistrica
SLO 2SNL 07/10 - 23:00 Triglav - Fuzinar
SLO 3SNL 07/10 - 23:00 Dobrovce - Dravograd
UNI UAEL 07/10 - 23:00 Ajman - Bani Yas
UNI UAEL 07/10 - 23:00 Al Jazira - Al Sharjah
WOR FIW 07/10 - 23:00 Czech Republic W - Hungary W
AUS 2L 07/10 - 23:10 Amstetten - Lafnitz
AUS 2L 07/10 - 23:10 Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
AUS 2L 07/10 - 23:10 Kapfenberg - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
AUS 2L 07/10 - 23:10 Vorwarts Steyr - St. Polten
DEN 1D 07/10 - 23:30 F. Amager - Hvidovre IF
DEN 1D 07/10 - 23:30 Fredericia - Nykobing
GER 2B 07/10 - 23:30 อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์ - Karlsruher SC
GER 2B 07/10 - 23:30 Regensburg - กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ
GER OBN 07/10 - 23:30 Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht
IRA PGPL 07/10 - 23:30 Sepahan - เปอร์เซโปลิส
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 23:45 กาต้า U17 - โอมาน U17
AUS RE 08/10 - 00:00 ASV Siegendorf - Stripfing
AUS RE 08/10 - 00:00 Bruck Leitha - Traiskirchen
AUS RE 08/10 - 00:00 Marchfeld - Neusiedl
AUS RC 08/10 - 00:00 Allerheiligen - SAK Klagenfurt
AUS RC 08/10 - 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Vocklamarkt
AUS RC 08/10 - 00:00 Gleisdorf - โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ (Am)
AUS RC 08/10 - 00:00 แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ (Am) - Kalsdorf
AUS RC 08/10 - 00:00 Leoben - Deutschlandsberger
AUS RC 08/10 - 00:00 Treibach - Ried (Am)
AUS RW 08/10 - 00:00 Schwaz - SC Kundl
AUS RW 08/10 - 00:00 Johann - Kuchl
BUL P 08/10 - 00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe
DEN S 08/10 - 00:00 Lyngby - Viborg
EUR EU17W 08/10 - 00:00 Georgia U17 W - Armenia U17 W
GEO CEL 08/10 - 00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
GER 3L 08/10 - 00:00 Verl - วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์
GER RN 08/10 - 00:00 Altglienicke - Chemnitzer
GER RN 08/10 - 00:00 Chemie Leipzig - Jena
GER RW 08/10 - 00:00 Fortuna Koln - Duren
GER RS 08/10 - 00:00 Balingen - Steinbach Haiger
GER RS 08/10 - 00:00 Offenbach - Walldorf
GER RB 08/10 - 00:00 Aschaffenburg - Rain/Lech
GER RB 08/10 - 00:00 Augsburg II - Pipinsried
GER RB 08/10 - 00:00 Buchbach - Spvgg Ansbach 09
GER RB 08/10 - 00:00 Illertissen - Eichstatt
GER RB 08/10 - 00:00 Schweinfurt - Turkgucu Munchen
GER OH 08/10 - 00:00 Suderelbe - HEBC Hamburg
GER OR 08/10 - 00:00 Auersmacher - Hertha Wiesbach
GER OBN 08/10 - 00:00 Eltersdorf - ATSV
GER OBN 08/10 - 00:00 Kornburg - Bamberg
GER OB 08/10 - 00:00 Nottingen - Hollenbach
LIT IL 08/10 - 00:00 Riteriai 2 - Ekranas
MEX LPSA 08/10 - 00:00 Pachuca 2 - Leviatan
MOR BP 08/10 - 00:00 Union Touarga - Chabab Mohammedia
POR LP2 08/10 - 00:00 BSAD - SC Farense
SWE D2 08/10 - 00:00 Sund IF - Algarna-Harnosand
SWE D2 08/10 - 00:00 Eslov - Balkan
SWE D2 08/10 - 00:00 IFK Hassleholm - Kristianstad
SWE D2 08/10 - 00:00 Stenungsunds - Angered
TUR SL 08/10 - 00:00 กาซีอันเตป - อดานา เดมีร์สปอร์
TUR 1L 08/10 - 00:00 Adanaspor AS - Bandirmaspor
WOR FIW 08/10 - 00:00 Norway W - Brazil W
POL D2 08/10 - 00:11 Polonia Warszawa - Garbarnia
KUW PL 08/10 - 00:15 Al Jahra - Al Naser
AUS RE 08/10 - 00:30 TWL Elektra - Donaufeld Wien
AUS RW 08/10 - 00:30 SV Worgl - Hall
GER RN 08/10 - 00:30 Lohne - Jeddeloh
GER RW 08/10 - 00:30 Ahlen - Rodinghausen
GER ONOFV 08/10 - 00:30 Dynamo Schwerin - Pampow
GER ONOFV 08/10 - 00:30 Staaken - Furstenwalde
GER OH 08/10 - 00:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme
GER OH 08/10 - 00:30 Wandsbeker Concordia - Altona
GER OBS 08/10 - 00:30 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Rosenheim
GER ON 08/10 - 00:30 Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf
GER ON 08/10 - 00:30 SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch
JOR PL 08/10 - 00:30 Al Wehdat - Al Hussein
MAL PL 08/10 - 00:30 Hibernians - Zebbug
SLO 2 08/10 - 00:30 Myjava - Pohronie
SOU PL 08/10 - 00:30 Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune
SWE D2 08/10 - 00:30 Sleipner - Enskede
SWI CL 08/10 - 00:30 Xamax - Bellinzona
GER ON 08/10 - 00:45 TVD Velbert - Kleve
NET E 08/10 - 01:00 โกรนิงเก้น - วาลไวก์
ARG PN 08/10 - 01:00 Brown Adrogue - Almirante Brown
ASI AFCCU17 08/10 - 01:00 จอร์แดน U17 - เติร์กเมนิสถาน U17
AUS RE 08/10 - 01:00 Kremser - Wiener Sport-Club
BEL CPL 08/10 - 01:00 อันเดอร์เลชท์ U23 - Virton
BEL CPL 08/10 - 01:00 Dender - Beveren
GER OH 08/10 - 01:00 Hamburger SV III - Paloma
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 เอดีโอ เดนฮาก - เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 ดอร์เดรชท์ - พีอีซี ซโวลล์
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 เฮราเคิล - กราฟแช็พ
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 ยอง อาแจ็กซ์ - เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ - เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 ยอง พีเอสวี - เทลสตาร์
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 ยอง อูเทร็คท์ - อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 ออสส์ - มาสทริชท์
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 โรด้า เจซี - วีวีวี เวนโล
NET ED 08/10 - 01:00 วิลเลม ทเว - เดน บอสช์
POR L3 08/10 - 01:00 Caldas - Alverca
ROM L1 08/10 - 01:00 FC Arges - Univ. Craiova
SAU SPL 08/10 - 01:00 Al Adalh - Al Feiha
SAU SPL 08/10 - 01:00 Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Fateh
HUN OTPBL 08/10 - 01:05 Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE
CAN US 08/10 - 01:15 Queens - Nipissing
GER OH 08/10 - 01:15 Eimsbutteler - TuS Osdorf
SPA TRFEF 08/10 - 01:15 Valle Egues - Beti Onak
SWI CL 08/10 - 01:15 Aarau - Thun
GER B 08/10 - 01:30 ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ - แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
ASI AFCCU17 08/10 - 01:30 ซาอุดิอาระเบีย U17 - คูเวท U17
AUS 2L 08/10 - 01:30 Dornbirn - BW Linz
ITA SB 08/10 - 01:30 เจนัว - กายารี่
POL E 08/10 - 01:30 Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock
POL D1 08/10 - 01:30 Wisla - LKS Lodz
WOR FIW 08/10 - 01:30 Germany W - France W
WOR FIW 08/10 - 01:30 Spain W - Sweden W
BEL JPL 08/10 - 01:45 รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป - St. Truiden
GIB NL 08/10 - 01:45 Glacis United - Mons Calpe
IRE PD 08/10 - 01:45 Bohemians - Drogheda
IRE PD 08/10 - 01:45 เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ - Finn Harps
IRE PD 08/10 - 01:45 ดันดาล์ค - St. Patricks
IRE PD 08/10 - 01:45 UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers
IRE D1 08/10 - 01:45 Cobh Ramblers - Longford
IRE D1 08/10 - 01:45 Cork City - Wexford
IRE D1 08/10 - 01:45 Galway - Athlone
IRE D1 08/10 - 01:45 Waterford - Treaty United
NOR NIFLP 08/10 - 01:45 Cliftonville - Crusaders
NOR NIFLP 08/10 - 01:45 Glentoran - Carrick Rangers
NOR NIFLP 08/10 - 01:45 Newry City - Larne
SCO C 08/10 - 01:45 Inverness - Partick Thistle
SCO LL 08/10 - 01:45 Broomhill - Caledonian Braves
FRA L1 08/10 - 02:00 โอลิมปิก ลียง - ตูลูส
SPA LL 08/10 - 02:00 โอซาซูน่า - บาเลนเซีย
BOL DP 08/10 - 02:00 Palmaflor - Bolivar
BOL NB 08/10 - 02:00 Nueva Cliza - Destroyers
COS LA 08/10 - 02:00 Santa Ana - Municipal Turrialba
ENG C 08/10 - 02:00 ควีนส์ปาร์ค เรนเจอร์ส - เร้ดดิ้ง
SPA LL2 08/10 - 02:00 สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน - Villarreal B
URU PD 08/10 - 02:00 Maldonado - Cerro Largo
WOR FIW 08/10 - 02:00 England W - USA W
CAN US 08/10 - 02:15 Laurier - Brock
POR LP 08/10 - 02:15 Gil Vicente - Estoril
ECU CE 08/10 - 03:00 EL Nacional - Ind. del Valle
SPA TRFEF 08/10 - 03:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด - Arucas
PER L1 08/10 - 03:30 Cajamarca - Cienciano
COL PA 08/10 - 04:00 Envigado - Patriotas
MEX LPSA 08/10 - 04:00 Inter Playa Del Carmen - Yalmakan
VEN PD 08/10 - 04:00 Caracas - Estudiantes Merida
BRA SB 08/10 - 05:00 Criciuma - Nautico
CHI PD 08/10 - 05:00 Huachipato - Coquimbo
MEX LEMX 08/10 - 05:00 Zacatecas Mineros - Cancun
PAR DI 08/10 - 05:00 Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero
PAR DI 08/10 - 05:00 Sp. Luqueno - Guarani de Trinidad
CAN US 08/10 - 05:15 Dalhousie - Moncton
URU PD 08/10 - 06:15 Cerrito - Albion
VEN PD 08/10 - 06:15 Hermanos Colmenares - La Guaira
NEW NL 08/10 - 06:30 Christchurch - Napier City
NEW NLW 08/10 - 06:30 Northern Rovers W - Eastern Suburbs W
ARU DH 08/10 - 07:00 Dakota - Racing Club Aruba
CUR PD 08/10 - 07:00 Jong Holland - Willemstad
ECU LP 08/10 - 07:00 Delfin - LDU Quito
NEW NL 08/10 - 07:00 Miramar - Birkenhead
ARG PN 08/10 - 07:10 Ferro - Almagro
CAN US 08/10 - 07:15 Concordia - Sherbrooke
CAN US 08/10 - 07:15 McGill - Montreal
CAN US 08/10 - 07:15 UQAM - UQTR
BRA SB 08/10 - 07:30 CSA - Sampaio Correa
COL PA 08/10 - 07:45 Jaguares de Cordoba - La Equidad
CAN US 08/10 - 08:00 UBC Okanagan - Thompson Rivers
COS LA 08/10 - 08:00 Ad Aserri - CS Uruguay
HON LN 08/10 - 08:00 Real Espana - เรอัล โซเซียดาด
PAN LPF 08/10 - 08:00 Alianza - Potros del Este
WOR FIW 08/10 - 08:00 Costa Rica W - Philippines W
NEW NLW 08/10 - 08:30 Western Springs W - Capital Football W
JAP NLW 08/10 - 09:00 Harima Albion W - Nittaidai W
MEX LPSA 08/10 - 09:00 Chihuahua - Tecos FC
CAN US 08/10 - 09:15 Trinity Western - UFV
MEX LPSA 08/10 - 09:30 Coras - Leones Negros 2
NEW NL 08/10 - 09:30 Auckland City - Cashmere Technical
NEW NLW 08/10 - 09:30 Southern United W - Central Football W
JAP J3L 08/10 - 11:00 YSCC - Kagoshima Utd
JAP NLW 08/10 - 11:00 C-Osaka W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W
JAP NLW 08/10 - 11:00 Ehime W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W
RUS FNL2 08/10 - 11:00 Sakhalin - FK Strogino Moscow
SOU KL2 08/10 - 11:30 Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995
JAP J1L 08/10 - 12:00 คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร - อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
JAP J1L 08/10 - 12:00 จูบิโล อิวาตะ - คาชิมะ แอนต์เลอส์
JAP J1L 08/10 - 12:00 คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ - ชิมิสุ เอสพัลส์
JAP J1L 08/10 - 12:00 เกียวโต แซงก้า - นาโงย่า แกรมปัส
JAP J1L 08/10 - 12:00 วิสเซล โคเบะ - ซานเฟรซเซ ฮิโรชิม่า
JAP J1L 08/10 - 12:00 โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส - กัมบะ โอซะกะ
JAP J2L 08/10 - 12:00 อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ - เวกัลตา เซนได
JAP J2L 08/10 - 12:00 Blaublitz - เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
JAP J2L 08/10 - 12:00 โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ - เธสปา คูซัทสึ
JAP J2L 08/10 - 12:00 วี-วาเรน นากาซากิ - โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
JAP J3L 08/10 - 12:00 Sagamihara - Imabari
JAP NLW 08/10 - 12:00 Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W
MON PL 08/10 - 12:00 Khoromkhon - Khovd
SOU KL1 08/10 - 12:00 Pohang - Jeju Utd
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 11:00 Finished หมู่เกาะนอร์เทิร์นมาเรียนา U17 0 - 11 จีน U17 0 - 7
IND L2 07/10 - 13:15 Postponed PSBS Biak Numfor 0 - 0 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 0
IND L2 07/10 - 14:15 Postponed Persipal BU 0 - 0 Deltras Sidoarjo 0 - 0
RUS L 07/10 - 15:00 Finished Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 0 - 0 Torpedo Moscow U19 0 - 0
WOR FI 07/10 - 15:00 Finished ฟินแลนด์ U16 6 - 2 เอสโตเนีย U16 1 - 1
IND L2 07/10 - 15:15 Postponed Persikab 0 - 0 Persekat 0 - 0
IND L2 07/10 - 15:15 Postponed Persipa Pati 0 - 0 PSIM Yogyakarta 0 - 0
IND L2 07/10 - 15:15 Postponed PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0 Bekasi City 0 - 0
IND L1 07/10 - 15:30 Postponed Dewa United 0 - 0 Arema FC 0 - 0
UKR DL 07/10 - 15:30 Finished Real Pharma 2 - 1 Khust 1 - 1
VIE VL2 07/10 - 15:30 Finished Dak Lak 0 - 2 Ba Ria Vung Tau 0 - 1
AUS A 07/10 - 15:45 Finished เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้ 2 - 1 เวสเทิร์น ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 0
EUR EU19W 07/10 - 16:00 Finished Ireland U19 W 1 - 0 Northern Ireland U19 W 1 - 0
EUR EU19W 07/10 - 16:00 Finished Croatia U19 W 5 - 0 Montenegro U19 W 1 - 0
IND L2 07/10 - 16:00 Postponed PSDS Deli Serdang 0 - 0 Persiraja Aceh 0 - 0
ISR LAS 07/10 - 16:00 Finished H. Bikat Hayarden 2 - 0 M. Ironi Ashdod 1 - 0
ISR LAS 07/10 - 16:00 Finished M. Herzliya 3 - 2 Ironi Modiin 2 - 0
UKR L 07/10 - 16:00 Finished Dnipro-1 U19 4 - 1 Zorya U19 3 - 1
WOR FI 07/10 - 16:00 Finished ฝรั่งเศส U16 3 - 1 เวลส์ U16 1 - 0
EUR EU19W 07/10 - 16:30 Finished Netherlands U19 W 6 - 0 Turkey U19 W 3 - 0
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 17:00 Cancelled ติมอร์ เลสเต U17 0 - 0 ทาจิกิสถาน U17 0 - 0
UKR L 07/10 - 17:00 Postponed Lviv U19 0 - 0 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก U19 0 - 0
ASI AFCCU17 07/10 - 18:00 Cancelled ศรีลังกา U17 0 - 0 บรูไน U17 0 - 0
IND L1 07/10 - 18:15 Postponed PSM Makassar 0 - 0 Persikabo 1973 0 - 0
IND L2 07/10 - 18:15 Postponed Persijap Jepara 0 - 0 Gresik 0 - 0
KOS S 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed Drita 0 - 0 Prishtina 0 - 0
KOS S 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed FC Ballkani 0 - 0 Trepca 89 0 - 0
KOS S 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed Ferizaj 0 - 0 Malisheva 0 - 0
KOS S 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed Gjilani 0 - 0 Drenica 0 - 0
KOS S 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed KF Llapi 0 - 0 Dukagjini 0 - 0
MOR BP 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed Berkane 0 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan 0 - 0
MOR BP 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed FAR Rabat 0 - 0 Olympique de Safi 0 - 0
MOR BP 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed IR Tanger 0 - 0 Wydad 0 - 0
MOR BP 07/10 - 22:00 Postponed Raja Casablanca 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir 0 - 0
BUR PL 07/10 - 23:00 Postponed Kadiogo 0 - 0 ASEC Koudougou 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}